Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu

B-cko

Skupina JC-M-2A

 

  1. kolo
1 26.08. 17:00 Špaček Č.Budějovice B - Volejbal Zliv    
2 26.08. 17:00 Hluboká n. Vlt. - Loko Č. Budějovice B    
3 26.08. 17:00 SKP Č. Budějovice A - Meteor Č. Budějovice A    
4 26.08. 17:00 Slovan Č. Budějovice B - Vltava Č.Budějovice A    
  2. kolo
5 02.09. 17:00 Špaček Č.Budějovice B - Vltava Č.Budějovice A    
6 02.09. 17:00 Meteor Č. Budějovice A - Slovan Č. Budějovice B    
7 02.09. 17:00 Loko Č. Budějovice B - SKP Č. Budějovice A    
8 02.09. 17:00 Volejbal Zliv - Hluboká n. Vlt.    
  3. kolo
9 09.09. 17:00 Hluboká n. Vlt. - Špaček Č.Budějovice B    
10 09.09. 17:00 SKP Č. Budějovice A - Volejbal Zliv    
11 14.12. 17:00 Slovan Č. Budějovice B - Loko Č. Budějovice B    
12 09.09. 17:00 Vltava Č.Budějovice A - Meteor Č. Budějovice A    
  4. kolo
13 14.09. 17:00 Špaček Č.Budějovice B - Meteor Č. Budějovice A    
14 14.09. 17:00 Loko Č. Budějovice B - Vltava Č.Budějovice A    
15 05.11. 17:00 Slovan Č. Budějovice B - Volejbal Zliv    
16 14.09. 17:00 Hluboká n. Vlt. - SKP Č. Budějovice A    
  5. kolo
17 16.09. 17:00 SKP Č. Budějovice A - Špaček Č.Budějovice B    
18 26.11. 17:00 Slovan Č. Budějovice B - Hluboká n. Vlt.    
19 16.09. 17:00 Vltava Č.Budějovice A - Volejbal Zliv    
20 16.09. 17:00 Meteor Č. Budějovice A - Loko Č. Budějovice B    
  6. kolo
21 23.09. 17:00 Špaček Č.Budějovice B - Loko Č. Budějovice B    
22 23.09. 17:00 Meteor Č. Budějovice A - Volejbal Zliv    
23 23.09. 17:00 Hluboká n. Vlt. - Vltava Č.Budějovice A    
24 30.11. 20:00 SKP Č. Budějovice A - Slovan Č. Budějovice B    
  7. kolo
25 03.12. 17:00 Slovan Č. Budějovice B - Špaček Č.Budějovice B    
26 30.09. 17:00 Vltava Č.Budějovice A - SKP Č. Budějovice A    
27 30.09. 17:00 Meteor Č. Budějovice A - Hluboká n. Vlt.    
28 30.09. 17:00 Volejbal Zliv - Loko Č. Budějovice B    
  8. kolo
29 05.05. 17:30 Volejbal Zliv - Špaček Č.Budějovice B    
30 05.05. 17:30 Loko Č. Budějovice B - Hluboká n. Vlt.    
31 05.05. 17:30 Meteor Č. Budějovice A - SKP Č. Budějovice A    
32 05.05. 17:30 Vltava Č.Budějovice A - Slovan Č. Budějovice B    
  9. kolo
33 12.05. 17:30 Vltava Č.Budějovice A - Špaček Č.Budějovice B    
34 12.05. 17:30 Slovan Č. Budějovice B - Meteor Č. Budějovice A    
35 12.05. 17:30 SKP Č. Budějovice A - Loko Č. Budějovice B    
36 12.05. 17:30 Hluboká n. Vlt. - Volejbal Zliv    
  10. kolo
37 19.05. 17:30 Špaček Č.Budějovice B - Hluboká n. Vlt.    
38 19.05. 17:30 Volejbal Zliv - SKP Č. Budějovice A    
39 19.05. 17:30 Loko Č. Budějovice B - Slovan Č. Budějovice B    
40 19.05. 17:30 Meteor Č. Budějovice A - Vltava Č.Budějovice A    
  11. kolo
41 24.05. 17:30 Meteor Č. Budějovice A - Špaček Č.Budějovice B    
42 24.05. 17:30 Vltava Č.Budějovice A - Loko Č. Budějovice B    
43 24.05. 17:30 Volejbal Zliv - Slovan Č. Budějovice B    
44 24.05. 17:30 SKP Č. Budějovice A - Hluboká n. Vlt.    
  12. kolo
45 26.05. 17:30 Špaček Č.Budějovice B - SKP Č. Budějovice A    
46 26.05. 17:30 Hluboká n. Vlt. - Slovan Č. Budějovice B    
47 26.05. 17:30 Volejbal Zliv - Vltava Č.Budějovice A    
48 26.05. 17:30 Loko Č. Budějovice B - Meteor Č. Budějovice A    
  13. kolo
49 02.06. 17:30 Loko Č. Budějovice B - Špaček Č.Budějovice B    
50 02.06. 17:30 Volejbal Zliv - Meteor Č. Budějovice A    
51 02.06. 17:30 Vltava Č.Budějovice A - Hluboká n. Vlt.    
52 02.06. 17:30 Slovan Č. Budějovice B - SKP Č. Budějovice A    
  14. kolo
53 09.06. 17:30 Špaček Č.Budějovice B - Slovan Č. Budějovice B    
54 09.06. 17:30 SKP Č. Budějovice A - Vltava Č.Budějovice A    
55 09.06. 17:30 Hluboká n. Vlt. - Meteor Č. Budějovice A    
56 09.06. 17:30 Loko Č. Budějovice B - Volejbal Zliv    

 

Rubriky

Kraj muži 2015-16

Příspěvků: 0